Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Schwenckia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Schwenckia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Schwenkia
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Schwenckioideae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links