Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Mandragora

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Mandragora
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Mandragoreae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links