Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Cestrum

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Cestrum
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Cestrum L.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Cestroideae, Cestreae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links