Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Schizanthus

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Schizanthus
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Schizanthus Ruiz & Pav.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Schizanthoideae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links