Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Calibrachoa

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Calibrachoa
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Calibrachoa Cerv.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Petunioideae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links