Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Przewalskia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Przewalskia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Hyoscyameae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links