Notice: The SGN server will be upgraded later today. SGN may be intermittently unavailable during the upgrade. We apologize for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Goetzea

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Goetzea
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Goetzea Wydl., non Goetzea H.G.L.Reichenbach (nom. rej.), Goetzia
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Goetzeoideae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links