Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Nicandra

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Nicandra
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Nicandreae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links