Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Cuatresia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Cuatresia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Cuatresia Hunz.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Physaleae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links