Notice: The SGN server will be upgraded later today. SGN may be intermittently unavailable during the upgrade. We apologize for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Sclerophylax

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Sclerophylax
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Sclerophylax Miers
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanaceae incertae sedis
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links