Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for tribe Physaleae

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Physaleae
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links