Notice: The SGN server will be upgraded later today. SGN may be intermittently unavailable during the upgrade. We apologize for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Browallia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Browallia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Cestroideae, Browallieae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links