Notice: The SGN server will be upgraded later today. SGN may be intermittently unavailable during the upgrade. We apologize for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Lycianthes

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Lycianthes
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Lycianthes (Dunal) Hassl.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Capsiceae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links