Notice: The SGN server will be upgraded later today. SGN may be intermittently unavailable during the upgrade. We apologize for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Brunfelsia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Brunfelsia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Brunfelsia L.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Petunioideae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links