Details for genus Markea

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Markea
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Juanulloeae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links