Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Brugmansia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Brugmansia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Brugmansia Pers.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Datureae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links