Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Latua

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Latua
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Solanoideae incertae sedis
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links