Details for genus Metternichia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Metternichia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Cestroideae, Cestreae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links