Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Discopodium

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Discopodium
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Discopodium Hochst.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Jaboroseae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links