Details for genus Tubocapsicum

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Tubocapsicum
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Physaleae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links