Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Nierembergia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Nierembergia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Petunioideae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links