Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Aureliana

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Aureliana
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Aureliana Sendtn.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Physaleae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links