Tomato Genomic Clone Sequencing

The International Tomato Genome Sequencing Project was begun in 2004 by an international consortium including participants from Korea, China, the United Kingdom, India, the Netherlands, France, Japan, Spain, Italy and the United States. The initial approach was to sequence only the euchromatic sequence using a BAC-by-BAC approach, and in total more than 1,200 BACs have been sequenced. In 2009, a complementary whole-genome shotgun approach was initiated, which in conjunction with other data yielded high quality assemblies. The International Tomato Annotation Group (ITAG) annotates the genome builds generated by this combined sequencing approach.
BAC-by-BAC sequencing statistics 

  USA
USA
Korea
Korea
China
China
UK
UK
India
India
Nether- lands
Nether- lands
France
France
Japan
Japan
Spain
Spain
USA
USA
China
China
Italy
Italy
 
 
 
   in progress   complete   available   available HTGS3


BACsTotal
Chr Total3912682741931112132771751641861351132,500
In progress2847922815250141862293
Complete60437012712683153141203946257322,565
Available63226891129911551622039563824802,568
  HTGS 147222011142901672025328
  HTGS 2971417011010724462028382
  HTGS 3488227721277841231603550424271,806
% Done100%100%48%65%82%56%48%100%49%100%14%50% 
Overall Stats
100%of BAC sequencing is complete
106%of BACs are reported finished
106%of BACs have downloadable sequence


Tomato Mitochondrial Genome Tomato Chloroplast Genome BAC End Sequences
188,130Tomato HindIII BAC Library
112,507Tomato MboI BAC Library
101,375Tomato EcoRI BAC Library
402,012Total
Clone preliminary annotations 
Browse Search Annotations
Clone sequencesbrowse and download individual genomic clone sequences 

Chromosome


Chromosome 10 Sequence Summary
Clones
638
Phase 1
72
Phase 2
62
Phase 3
504
Total sequenced bases
75,689,221
SOL IDGenBank Acc.HTGS PhasePrelim. Annot.Clone Details
C10HBa0001C21.2AC244285.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0001K23.5AC244048.10
3
none [details]
C10HBa0002C18.2AC244357.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0002E16.2AC244049.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0002F16.1AC244358.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0002H10.1AC244359.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0002H17.4AC244360.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0002M16.1AC244361.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0002N11.2AC244143.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0003B05.1AC244362.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0003B07.4AC244363.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0003E10.1AC244364.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0003K21.2AC244050.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0003P01.2AC244051.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0004A06.1AC240210.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0004D12.2AC244052.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0004G18.4AC244053.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0004I04.4AC244055.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0004J03.3AC244057.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0004L17.2AC244058.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0004L18.3AC244059.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0005B08.6AC244060.8
3
none [details]
C10HBa0005D06.5AC239739.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0005E10.3AC244061.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0005E18.3AC244062.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0005F07.2AC244063.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0005M13.5AC244064.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0005O09.3AC244065.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0006E10.1AC244068.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0006F08.6AC244802.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0006J18.5AC244069.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0006J22.2AC244070.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0006K09.2AC244071.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0007B03.6AC244074.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0007F11.4AC244075.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0007G17.3AC244076.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0007O11.3AC244077.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0008C09.3AC244078.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0008E15.3AC244079.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0008E22.9AC244080.10
3
none [details]
C10HBa0008F09.2AC244081.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0008K16.5AC244082.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0008O10.1AC240216.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0008P13.2AC244083.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0009B05.3AC244366.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0009M18.1AC244371.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0009O11.5AC244372.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0010E07.1AC244322.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0010E16.7AC240857.9
3
none [details]
C10HBa0010G07.1AC244323.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0010I10.2AC244324.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0010M16.2AC244325.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0011B04.3AC244036.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0011D15.3AC244037.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0011E16.2AC233121.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0011G14.2AC244038.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0011H02.3AC244040.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0011K16.3AC244041.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0011O12.3AC244042.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0011P15.3AC244043.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0012D17.3AC233122.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0012E06.4AC244045.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0012E12.3AC244044.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0012F05.3AC244046.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0012N10.2AC244047.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0013B20.2AC233123.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0013F20.7AC244326.8
3
none [details]
C10HBa0013J16.5AC244327.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0014A15.3AC244329.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0014K21.2AC244330.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0014L14.2AC244331.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0015D13.2AC244333.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0015H22.2AC244335.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0015M03.2AC244338.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0015N06.2AC239573.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0017E06.3AC244341.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0017E19.4AC244340.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0017I03.2AC244342.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0017I09.2AC244343.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0017K17.2AC244344.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0017L17.2AC244345.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0017L19.1AC244345.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0017M14.2AC244346.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018B04.3AC244348.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018B21.6AC244347.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018C12.4AC244349.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018C24.1AC244270.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018D08.1AC244269.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018F06.4AC244273.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018F10.5AC244271.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018N09.7AC244274.8
3
none [details]
C10HBa0018O18.8AC244275.9
3
none [details]
C10HBa0019A09.1AC244277.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0019E11.6AC244278.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0019N04.1AC244281.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0019N05.4AC244282.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0019N09.1AC244283.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0019N19.3AC244280.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0020A12.1AC238917.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0020A14.3AC244286.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0021B03.3AC244289.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0021E07.1AC242483.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0021M16.2AC244290.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0021O12.2AC238919.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0022I06.3AC244295.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0022I12.5AC244293.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0022I16.1AC244294.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0022J02.3AC244296.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0022K21.1AC244297.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0023E10.1AC244300.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0023H19.1AC244301.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0023I02.5AC244302.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0023L15.4AC244303.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0023O12.3AC244304.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0023P19.2AC244741.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0024H04.1AC244305.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0025B04.1AC244306.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0025K19.1AC244308.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0025O19.1AC244310.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0026A09.1AC244351.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0026B13.4AC244352.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0026C08.1AC244353.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0026D07.1AC244354.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0026H22.1AC244356.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0026J14.2AC244510.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0027F06.1AC240203.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0027F07.6AC244508.11
3
none [details]
C10HBa0027G02.5AC244507.10
3
none [details]
C10HBa0027M10.2AC244515.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0027P12.2AC244513.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0028B23.2AC244516.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0029G21.2AC244561.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0029I02.1AC244595.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0030A24.1AC244520.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0030H09.2AC244548.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0030I19.3AC244554.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0031B08.1AC244531.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0031D05.1AC244536.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0031D08.1AC239654.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0031F11.1AC244584.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0031K06.1AC244575.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0031M14.1AC244560.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0031O09.1AC244596.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0032A11.1AC244527.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0032E22.4AC244633.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0032G22.4AC244537.10
3
none [details]
C10HBa0032M10.1AC244581.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0033G07.1AC244547.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0033G18.1AC244551.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0033J21.2AC244526.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0033L01.1AC244631.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0033L04.2AC244528.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0033L23.1AC244533.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0034I02.1AC244582.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0034J17.2AC244574.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0034K22.1AC244532.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0034M20.1AC244572.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0034P14.1AC244565.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0034P16.1AC244573.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0035A07.2AC244599.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0035E20.1AC244557.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0035G18.5AC244524.9
3
none [details]
C10HBa0036C08.1AC244523.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0036D08.1AC244529.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0036F08.1AC244571.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0037C06.2AC244592.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0037H06.2AC244598.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0037I16.1AC244535.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0037J15.1AC244583.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0037K14.1AC244569.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0037N23.1AC239437.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0037O13.1AC244591.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0038C08.1AC240206.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0038C21.2AC242484.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0038I10.5AC244594.10
3
none [details]
C10HBa0038L05.1AC244542.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0038L10.1AC244586.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0038N09.1AC244564.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0038P11.1AC244597.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0039B01.1AC244600.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0039E16.3AC244559.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0039I10.3AC244550.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0039O09.1AC244546.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0040C23.1AC244601.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0040F14.1AC244570.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0040G01.1AC244603.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0040G05.1AC244579.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0040G06.3AC244580.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0040G24.3AC244590.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0040L13.3AC244567.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0040P11.2AC244558.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0041K23.1AC171731.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0042D22.1AC244578.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0042K19.3AC244538.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0042P01.2AC244552.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0043A12.1AC244585.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0043D03.3AC244577.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0043K03.1AC244604.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0044A10.4AC244593.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0044A16.1AC244568.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0044D24.1AC244522.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0044H12.3AC244549.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0044I13.1AC244589.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0044J08.4AC244588.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0044O04.2AC244762.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0044O20.5AC244757.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0045F21.3AC244712.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0046M04.2AC244727.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0046N07.1AC242485.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0047F08.2AC244697.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0047G05.2AC244745.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0047H17.3AC244760.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0047J21.2AC244719.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0047M11.2AC244728.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0047N16.3AC244703.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0048K12.2AC244705.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0049K14.1AC240209.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0049K20.2AC244723.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0050I07.2AC244735.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0050O06.3AC244753.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0051G06.3AC244788.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0051N10.3AC244779.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0052D03.3AC244778.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0053D12.4AC244775.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0053L19.1AC238927.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0054D14.3AC244785.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0054H03.3AC244780.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0054H09.8AC244771.9
3
none [details]
C10HBa0054N12.2AC244801.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0055I11.2AC244784.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0055J16.3AC244782.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0055O12.2AC244786.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0056A18.2AC244773.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0056J20.2AC244770.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0057G01.3AC233134.8
3
none [details]
C10HBa0057M03.3-
3
none [details]
C10HBa0057N20.2AC244776.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0057O07.4AC244772.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0058F01.2AC244787.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0058F18.2AC244807.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0058L03.2AC244789.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0058M10.2AC244717.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0058O17.3AC244721.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0059D20.2AC244736.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0059M11.2AC244730.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0060H14.2AC244716.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0061J19.2AC244713.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0062P19.3AC244733.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0063B06.1AC244805.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0063E23.3AC244698.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0063J03.2AC244702.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0064A01.2AC244734.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0064B20.2AC244761.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0064D13.2AC244706.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0064O23.2AC244737.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0065E20.4AC244724.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0065F04.3AC244754.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0065H11.2AC244764.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0066A15.2AC244767.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0066K14.2AC244751.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0067C07.2AC244720.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0067K03.2AC244738.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0071N07.2AC244700.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0071N09.2AC244731.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0072F02.2AC242488.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0072M15.2AC244729.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0073C15.2AC244766.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0073G14.2AC244749.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0074B18.1AC244804.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0074C03.2AC244710.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0074I06.2AC244708.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0074K08.2AC244742.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0074L20.2AC244714.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0075J22.2AC244740.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0076E09.4AC244752.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0077A10.2AC244707.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0077I11.4AC244711.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0077N05.2AC244768.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0077N14.2AC244704.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0077P22.3AC244715.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0078I23.1AC244932.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0078J21.2AC244756.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0078O20.1AC244895.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0079A09.1AC244922.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0080E02.1AC244949.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0080E07.5AC244923.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0080I16.1AC244907.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0080O04.2AC244953.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0088G08.1AC240215.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0102L15.2AC238502.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0107B05.1AC240192.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0111D09.2AC171732.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0115K16.1AC193780.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0118F23.3AC240194.8
3
none [details]
C10HBa0135K15.1AC239571.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0139D12.1AC239572.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0152O13.1AC239448.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0155I21.5AC233124.13
3
none [details]
C10HBa0156C03.2AC233125.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0156E03.1AC244806.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0172N10.1AC240195.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0188N09.1AC238914.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0201C12.7AC233127.23
3
none [details]
C10HBa0204I05.1AC239473.1
3
none [details]
C10HBa0206B16.2AC238916.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0208L02.1AC240197.3
3
none [details]
C10HBa0209G03.7AC240865.8
3
none [details]
C10HBa0222H10.4AC238498.11
3
none [details]
C10HBa0234C10.2AC238921.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0237A02.2AC238922.12
3
none [details]
C10HBa0238G16.2AC239737.5
3
none [details]
C10HBa0247J01.2AC239577.4
3
none [details]
C10HBa0248A13.3AC233129.8
3
none [details]
C10HBa0256L16.2AC233130.7
3
none [details]
C10HBa0302A22.1AC239653.2
3
none [details]
C10HBa0306E10.3AC238925.11
3
none [details]
C10SLe0001F11.1AC244906.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0001G12.2AC244928.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0001I02.1AC244957.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0001I05.3AC244924.5
3
none [details]
C10SLe0001N01.1AC244897.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0002D01.1AC244893.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0002H22.1AC244939.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0002M20.2AC244867.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0003B09.2AC244909.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0003C16.1AC244898.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0003F12.1AC244931.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0004D14.1AC244946.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0004G03.1AC244942.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0004H08.1AC244926.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0004N12.1AC244940.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0006C08.1AC244933.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0006E17.1AC244920.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0006H01.1AC244878.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0006I02.1AC244887.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0006K08.1AC244881.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0007G18.1AC244896.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0007I07.2AC244903.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0007L24.1AC244944.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0007M13.1AC244951.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0008F02.1AC244937.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0010C15.2AC244927.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0010E19.1AC244868.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0010J10.2AC244947.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0010L03.1AC244936.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0010P12.3AC244877.6
3
none [details]
C10SLe0011N13.1AC244876.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0012M08.1AC244874.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0013D22.1AC244880.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0013J05.1AC244913.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0013L17.1AC244945.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0014F04.1AC244865.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0014H08.1AC244889.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0015D15.1AC242826.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0016B16.1AC244911.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0016P12.3AC244912.5
3
none [details]
C10SLe0017A23.1AC244884.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0017D02.1AC244930.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0018K11.2AC244929.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0018M23.2AC244904.5
3
none [details]
C10SLe0019F15.1AC244941.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0019G07.1AC244886.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0019K24.1AC244905.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0021D10.6AC242828.7
3
none [details]
C10SLe0021E09.1AC244918.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0022E12.1AC244916.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0022E15.2AC244935.5
3
none [details]
C10SLe0022H08.1AC244872.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0022J04.3AC244891.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0023F21.1AC244869.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0023G05.2AC240220.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0023G11.4AC244954.7
3
none [details]
C10SLe0025B05.1AC244894.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0025I14.1AC244883.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0025O07.1AC244943.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0025O08.1AC244901.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0027F22.1AC244915.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0027J16.2AC244900.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0029K06.1AC244934.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0030C05.1AC244870.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0030E10.1AC244938.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0031E08.1AC244902.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0031G04.1AC244952.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0031O03.1AC244871.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0032E12.1AC244955.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0033J21.2AC244866.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0033K14.1AC244917.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0034E20.1AC245335.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0035C14.1AC245350.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0035F18.1AC245339.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0035F20.5AC245345.7
3
none [details]
C10SLe0035H20.1AC245343.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0035K17.1AC245357.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0036D08.2AC245356.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0036H24.5AC245363.7
3
none [details]
C10SLe0036I05.1AC245359.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0038H09.1AC245347.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0039I08.1AC245360.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0040E01.1AC245333.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0041C04.2AC245361.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0042M15.1AC245340.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0043D08.1AC245334.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0043E13.1AC245342.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0043P05.1AC245341.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0044B10.1AC245336.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0044I07.5AC242512.6
3
none [details]
C10SLe0044L16.1AC245329.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0045H11.1AC193781.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0045N12.4AC245348.6
3
none [details]
C10SLe0046A18.2AC245328.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0046E12.1AC245349.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0049G10.2AC245338.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0049O16.3AC245330.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0050L24.3AC245354.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0050O07.2AC245337.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0051C04.7AC245358.10
3
none [details]
C10SLe0051O04.1AC245331.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0053P02.5AC245375.6
3
none [details]
C10SLe0055L05.6AC245381.8
3
none [details]
C10SLe0056G22.1AC240223.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0057C20.5AC245380.9
3
none [details]
C10SLe0057O12.2AC245378.6
3
none [details]
C10SLe0058C22.3AC245373.7
3
none [details]
C10SLe0058H12.5AC245377.8
3
none [details]
C10SLe0058M07.4AC245379.6
3
none [details]
C10SLe0059I03.2AC245179.2
3
none [details]
C10SLe0060A06.2AC245382.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0061E06.1AC240224.1
3
none [details]
C10SLe0072M04.1AC240225.3
3
none [details]
C10SLe0076M19.3AC240874.4
3
none [details]
C10SLe0121D12.2AC240872.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0002A20.2AC245355.4
3
none [details]
C10SLm0003N05.3AC245581.6
3
none [details]
C10SLm0004F05.2AC245468.5
3
none [details]
C10SLm0004J11.1AC245451.1
3
none [details]
C10SLm0006I06.5AC245579.9
3
none [details]
C10SLm0008E20.2AC245578.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0009H16.4AC245565.8
3
none [details]
C10SLm0010I02.1AC245592.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0010N14.2AC245587.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0012C10.3AC245583.5
3
none [details]
C10SLm0012O08.1AC245589.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0013C05.1AC245561.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0014D21.3AC245568.6
3
none [details]
C10SLm0015A17.2AC242513.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0015M06.1AC245560.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0016D21.2AC245569.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0016L20.2AC245556.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0017F22.1AC245588.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0018G08.1AC245563.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0019K05.1AC245577.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0019L05.1AC245571.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0020D23.2AC245580.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0020I06.3AC245572.4
3
none [details]
C10SLm0021L11.2AC245574.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0023G06.2AC245562.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0024G10.1AC245591.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0025L24.3AC245564.5
3
none [details]
C10SLm0028C19.5AC245559.7
3
none [details]
C10SLm0029L07.1AC245597.1
3
none [details]
C10SLm0029P22.4AC245599.5
3
none [details]
C10SLm0030G23.1AC245600.1
3
none [details]
C10SLm0037D15.1AC245722.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0037E19.2AC245741.4
3
none [details]
C10SLm0037I09.2AC245718.4
3
none [details]
C10SLm0038B11.4AC242493.6
3
none [details]
C10SLm0038F14.1AC245731.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0040H03.1AC245716.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0040L02.1AC242494.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0041D17.1AC245799.1
3
none [details]
C10SLm0042F01.1AC245738.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0042I02.1AC245732.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0043F07.1AC245735.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0043F14.1AC245739.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0044C12.1AC245717.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0044I02.1AC245725.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0044P06.1AC245726.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0046N03.1AC245737.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0047C18.2AC245740.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0047D23.1AC245721.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0047F22.4AC245743.6
3
none [details]
C10SLm0048P20.1AC245719.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0049F03.1AC245723.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0049F18.1AC245715.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0049I02.1AC245736.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0049M13.1AC245728.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0050A22.1AC245729.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0051G19.3AC245720.5
3
none [details]
C10SLm0051O10.1AC245798.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0052G01.9AC240876.11
3
none [details]
C10SLm0053I23.2AC245842.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0053L24.1AC245802.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0057O18.1AC245791.1
3
none [details]
C10SLm0058H15.2AC245822.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0059F01.1AC245825.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0059F12.1AC245815.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0060L14.1AC245809.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0063F09.1AC245838.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0063H03.1AC245812.2
3
none [details]
C10SLm0063K21.2AC245816.3
3
none [details]
C10SLm0065B03.1AC245786.1
3
none [details]
C10SLm0068J04.1AC245806.1
3
none [details]
C10SLm0079F04.1AC240229.1
3
none [details]
C10SLm0141C17.4AC240228.6
3
none [details]
C10HBa0006A03.9AC244066.10
2
none [details]
C10HBa0006O19.4AC244072.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0009A15.3AC244634.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0009A17.6AC244365.7
2
none [details]
C10HBa0009E03.5AC244367.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0009K20.12AC244369.13
2
none [details]
C10HBa0009M15.6AC244370.6
2
none [details]
C10HBa0011H01.4AC244039.4
2
none [details]
C10HBa0013P04.5AC244328.6
2
none [details]
C10HBa0015E03.9AC244334.9
2
none [details]
C10HBa0015M01.4AC244337.4
2
none [details]
C10HBa0018F14.4AC244272.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0019A12.5AC244276.6
2
none [details]
C10HBa0019K09.8AC244279.10
2
none [details]
C10HBa0019O04.11AC244284.13
2
none [details]
C10HBa0020G19.2AC244288.3
2
none [details]
C10HBa0022A17.4AC244291.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0022B08.4AC244292.8
2
none [details]
C10HBa0022L14.6AC244298.7
2
none [details]
C10HBa0022M20.5AC244299.9
2
none [details]
C10HBa0025F15.5AC244307.7
2
none [details]
C10HBa0027A02.4AC244632.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0028F08.2AC244512.4
2
none [details]
C10HBa0028I10.3AC244594.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0031A15.5AC244563.7
2
none [details]
C10HBa0032D18.3AC244525.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0034P18.2AC244555.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0040D03.5AC244562.12
2
none [details]
C10HBa0042C10.4AC244534.5
2
none [details]
C10HBa0042P04.4AC244543.6
2
none [details]
C10HBa0043B12.4AC244566.7
2
none [details]
C10HBa0044D09.5AC244587.7
2
none [details]
C10HBa0044L04.6AC244726.12
2
none [details]
C10HBa0045B13.7AC244750.10
2
none [details]
C10HBa0046D06.7AC244725.10
2
none [details]
C10HBa0049L07.8AC244739.9
2
none [details]
C10HBa0058B22.7AC244808.9
2
none [details]
C10HBa0062F14.4AC244747.4
2
none [details]
C10HBa0068J09.3AC244722.6
2
none [details]
C10HBa0071G07.5AC244746.8
2
none [details]
C10HBa0076M08.4AC244759.6
2
none [details]
C10HBa0077D22.5AC244748.8
2
none [details]
C10SLe0001K17.3AC245404.4
2
none [details]
C10SLe0008B22.2AC244885.3
2
none [details]
C10SLe0011A07.5AC244956.8
2
none [details]
C10SLe0011J08.4AC244882.7
2
none [details]
C10SLe0014I06.1AC244921.1
2
none [details]
C10SLe0022G21.5AC244892.10
2
none [details]
C10SLe0033K20.5AC244948.7
2
none [details]
C10SLe0035J08.4AC245344.6
2
none [details]
C10SLe0040B07.3AC245362.5
2
none [details]
C10SLe0048J22.5AC245352.11
2
none [details]
C10SLe0057B11.8AC245372.11
2
none [details]
C10SLm0006I15.4AC245409.7
2
none [details]
C10SLm0014M17.4AC245558.5
2
none [details]
C10SLm0031A10.4AC245596.7
2
none [details]
C10SLm0037D10.4AC245742.6
2
none [details]
C10SLm0042J20.3AC245714.5
2
none [details]
C10SLm0045A08.3AC245724.5
2
none [details]
C10SLm0045K20.2AC245733.5
2
none [details]
C10SLm0051P11.6AC245781.8
2
none [details]
C10SLm0055I09.2AC245780.2
2
none [details]
C10HBa0001C23.12AC244350.13
1
none [details]
C10HBa0002E01.1AC244382.1
1
none [details]
C10HBa0004G20.9AC244054.12
1
none [details]
C10HBa0004J22.5AC244056.6
1
none [details]
C10HBa0006C04.4AC244067.5
1
none [details]
C10HBa0007B11.1AC244073.2
1
none [details]
C10HBa0008F02.1AC244803.1
1
none [details]
C10HBa0009I17.8AC244368.9
1
none [details]
C10HBa0015C18.1AC244332.1
1
none [details]
C10HBa0015I16.1AC244336.1
1
none [details]
C10HBa0017B04.2AC244339.3
1
none [details]
C10HBa0020D24.1AC244287.2
1
none [details]
C10HBa0026G08.2AC244355.2
1
none [details]
C10HBa0027C06.4AC244511.8
1
none [details]
C10HBa0027K08.1AC244514.2
1
none [details]
C10HBa0028K12.1AC244509.2
1
none [details]
C10HBa0029F18.1AC244541.1
1
none [details]
C10HBa0029I24.7AC240189.13
1
none [details]
C10HBa0036J17.3AC244521.8
1
none [details]
C10HBa0040P16.6AC244530.12
1
none [details]
C10HBa0049C16.6AC244718.8
1
none [details]
C10HBa0049G21.6AC244758.9
1
none [details]
C10HBa0050N16.6AC244743.7
1
none [details]
C10HBa0054J15.4AC244783.5
1
none [details]
C10HBa0058D22.2AC244774.4
1
none [details]
C10HBa0058F17.2AC244777.4
1
none [details]
C10HBa0058F20.4AC244769.8
1
none [details]
C10HBa0063B05.2AC244709.2
1
none [details]
C10HBa0064C10.4AC244763.6
1
none [details]
C10HBa0065K11.2AC244699.3
1
none [details]
C10HBa0071M03.2AC244744.4
1
none [details]
C10HBa0073J09.2AC244701.3
1
none [details]
C10HBa0118D08.1AC244269.2
1
none [details]
C10HBa0147A17.14AC240860.21
1
none [details]
C10SLe0001L15.2AC244888.4
1
none [details]
C10SLe0010E11.1AC244985.2
1
none [details]
C10SLe0015D01.3AC244925.7
1
none [details]
C10SLe0017G10.1AC244899.2
1
none [details]
C10SLe0018O17.1AC244890.4
1
none [details]
C10SLe0019E10.2AC244910.2
1
none [details]
C10SLe0023J03.2AC244908.5
1
none [details]
C10SLe0023K07.1AC244875.2
1
none [details]
C10SLe0024G09.1AC244914.2
1
none [details]
C10SLe0024P15.1AC244986.1
1
none [details]
C10SLe0025A18.1AC244950.2
1
none [details]
C10SLe0025I06.1AC244919.2
1
none [details]
C10SLe0029F05.1AC244873.3
1
none [details]
C10SLe0034C10.1AC244879.2
1
none [details]
C10SLe0047B05.4AC245353.8
1
none [details]
C10SLe0048C24.4AC245346.7
1
none [details]
C10SLe0051A07.1AC245332.3
1
none [details]
C10SLe0057O07.1AC245351.3
1
none [details]
C10SLe0060L01.4AC245376.6
1
none [details]
C10SLm0002A04.6AC245374.7
1
none [details]
C10SLm0005J14.1AC245557.2
1
none [details]
C10SLm0007C07.4AC245582.5
1
none [details]
C10SLm0007P03.4AC245590.6
1
none [details]
C10SLm0008M19.2AC245575.3
1
none [details]
C10SLm0009D17.1AC245450.1
1
none [details]
C10SLm0009I15.1AC245566.2
1
none [details]
C10SLm0010B01.2AC245584.3
1
none [details]
C10SLm0012D13.2AC245570.3
1
none [details]
C10SLm0015H07.3AC245567.7
1
none [details]
C10SLm0020C04.2AC245585.3
1
none [details]
C10SLm0023G15.1AC245576.2
1
none [details]
C10SLm0026P17.1AC245586.2
1
none [details]
C10SLm0028P19.1AC245573.2
1
none [details]
C10SLm0030D23.1AC245598.1
1
none [details]
C10SLm0032O17.2AC245601.2
1
none [details]
C10SLm0038M10.1AC245730.3
1
none [details]
C10SLm0040K13.3AC245727.5
1
none [details]
C10SLm0050K12.2AC245734.4
1
none [details]