Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Jaborosa

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Jaborosa
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Jaboroseae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links