Notice: After server upgrades, BLAST should be back now. Apologies for any inconvenience.

Details for genus Grabowskia

Basic information 
Scientific Name
Grabowskia
Common name
Description
Synonyms
Grabowskia Schltdl.
Taxonomic information 
asterids, lamiids, Solanales, Solanaceae, Solanoideae, Lycieae
Images[Add new image]  
ImageDescriptionType
External Links